Biodata Mandala Shoji : Profile Dan Foto

Profile Artis Indonesia


Mandala Shoji


Biography - Biodata
* Name: Mandala Shoji
* Real Name: Mandala Abadi Shoji
* Profession: Actor, Presenter and model
* Birth date: Oktober 06, 1982
* Birth place: Surabaya
* Religion: Islam
- Filmografi

* "Enam" (2008)
* "Kuntilanak Kamar Mayat" (2009)

- Variety Show

* Termehek Mehek

Profile

Mandala Shoji, born in Surabaya, October 6, 1982, first working in the film, when acting as Eric in "Six Movie" in 2007.

Furthermore, Mandala is more often seen in the television movie and soap opera. Not only that, the actor whose original name, Mandala Abadi Shoji, also began to explore the field of presenters. He became the presenter of the reality show, TERMEHEK-MEHEK in Trans TV.

The actor who graduated from Surabaya Institute of Technology majoring in Civil Engineering was again displaying his acting skills in films KUNTILANAK, HANTU SUSTER BUNTING, in 2008 and KUNTILANAK KAMAR MAYAT, in 2009.

After the break with Artis Indonesia Poppy Bunga, now he have a relationship with a woman who are not Indonesian celebrities, Maridha Denova Safriana. Seems Mandala Shoji relationship with Nova, was quite serious.

Become an actor and presenter was not enough for Mandala Shoji. In early 2010, he was ready to release his debut single, Nyatakan Cinta.

Foto Mandala Shoji - Picture Collection

 

Foto Mandala Shoji - Picture Collection

  

Foto Mandala Shoji - Picture Collection

 



Read Another Posts



3 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo