Profile Audrina Patridge - Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Hollywood


Audrina Patridge


Biography
Popular Name : Audrina Patridge
Real Name : Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date : May 9, 1985 (1985-05-09)
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Occupation : Actress/Television personality

Audrina Patridge Profile
Audrina Patridge grew up in Yorba Linda, California. In August 2008, she purchased a house in Los Angeles' Hollywood Dell neighborhood. But, on February 22, 2009, her home was robbed by 2 unmasked thieves.

Audrina Patridge's Nude Picture were published online, in march 2008. "They were taken when I was just out of high school and beginning to model", Audrina Patridge has explained that she was naïve, overly trusting of people, and inexperienced.

Filmography
Film

2009 Into The Blue
2009 Sorority Row
2010 Young Americans

Television

2006-Present The Hills
2008 MAD TV
2008 Do Not Disturb
2009 Family Guy
2010 Melrose Place
2010 The Audrina Show

Foto-Foto Audrina Patridge - Photos Gallery

 
 Foto Audrina Patridge - Hot Pics
  
Foto Audrina Patridge - Hot Pics
  
 Foto Audrina Patridge - Hot Pics
 



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo