Profile Sheyla Hershey - Biography, Foto

Profile Sexy Model


Sheyla Hershey


Biography
Popular Name : Sheyla Hershey
Real Name : Sheyla Almeida Hershey
Birth Date : December 19, 1979
Birth Place : Vitória, Espírito Santo, Brasil
Height : 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Brown

Sheyla Hershey Profile
Sheyla Almeida Hershey (born December 19, 1979) is a Brazilian-born model and adult entertainer who lives in Houston, Texas. She was known, because she has a very big breasts. In May 2008, after the 8 operations, she has 34 FFF. At the end of January 2009, after another operation in Brazil, her breast size was reported to be 38KKK.

Sheyla Hershey is a beautiful woman with 34FFF breasts, but she still wanted bigger breasts. She has won the biggest breasts brazil version, from the "Guinness Book of World Records," but she was determined to increase the size of her breasts.

Foto-Foto Sheyla Hershey - Photos Gallery

 

Foto Sheyla Hershey - implan payudara terbesar

 
  
Foto Sheyla Hershey - implan payudara terbesar

 



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo