Profile Nong Poy - Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Thailand

Nong Poy

Biography
Popular Name : Nong Poy
Name : Treechada Marnyapo-rn ( ตรีชฏา มาลยาภรณ์ )
Nickname : Poy ( ปอย )
Birth Date : October 5, 1986
Birth Place : Phuket, Thailand
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Measurement : 33 -- 24 -- 36
Occupation Actress, model
Awards : Miss Tiffany 2004, Miss International Queen 2004

Nong Poy Profile 
Nong Poy is cute ladyboy actress from Thailand. At age 19, Nong Poy was elected Miss Tiffany and Miss International Queen in 2004. Nong Poy was born a boy and lived in the wrong body until the age of 17 when she underwent a change operation.

From a television interview with Nong Poy, where she described in moving terms how she felt about undergoing a change operation. She is currently studying at Faculty of Law, Assumption University.


Foto-Foto Nong Poy - Picture Collections


Foto-Foto Nong Poy - Picture Collections



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Sukses Forex said...

Ayo siapa berani main anggar sama gadis cantik?

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo