Profile Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete : Biography

Profile Miss Universe

Jimena Navarrete

Biography
Birth name : Jimena Navarrete Rosete
Popular Name : Jimena Navarrete
Birthdate : February 22, 1988
Birthplace : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height : 1.74 m (5 ft 8 1⁄2 in)
Eye color : Brown
Hair color : Brown
Title(s) :
Nuestra Belleza México 2009
Miss Universe 2010


Profile Jimena Navarrete
Jimena Navarrete Rosete is a Mexican beauty Pageant titleholder. On August 23, 2010, Jimena won Miss Universe in 2010. Jimena Navarrete became the second contestant from Mexico who became Miss Universe. Previously there was Lupita Jones in 1991.



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo