Profile Irina Shayk : Biography - Photo

Models Profile : Biodata Supermodel Dunia

Irina Shayk

Biography
Real Name : Irina Shaykhlislamova
Popular Name : Irina Shayk or Irina Sheik
Birth Date : January 6, 1986
Birth Place : Yemanzhelinsk, Russia, USSR
Height : 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color : Brown
Eye color : Green
Dress size (US) 4; (EU) 34

Irina Shayk Profiles
Irina Shaykhlislamova or often called Irina Shayk, or Irina Sheik, is a beautiful model from Russia that is currently rumored to being in a relationship with footballer Cristiano Ronaldo. Irina Shayk is Ranked 18th in the "Top 20 Sexiest Models" list on Models.com, and 1st in the "50 Hottest Russian Women" list by Complex magazine.
Profile Irina Shayk : Biography - Photo

Irina Shayk born on January 6, 1986 in Yemanzhelinsk, Russia, and after winning the "Supermodel 2004" Beauty Pageant Chelyabinsk, in 2007, Shayk debuted in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition.

Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo