Profile Joo Won : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Korea - Profil Selebritis

JOO WON

Biography
* Name: 주원 / Joo Won
* Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: September 30, 1987
* Height: 185cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Star sign: Libra
* Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)

Profile Joo Won
Joo Won, or better known as Go Ma Jun, is one of the actor in Baker King, Kim Tak Goo. Role as Goo Ma Jun in Bread, Love and Dreams is his first debut as an actor. Nevertheless Joo Won prove his ability as a new korean actor. Joo Won also has starred in a video clip of SM The Ballad titled Miss You.

TV Shows
* King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)

Foto Joo Won - Photo Gallery

Foto Joo Won - Photo Gallery

Foto Joo Won - Photo Gallery

Foto Joo Won - Photo Gallery

Foto Joo Won - Photo Gallery



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo