Profile Miea Kusuma : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

MIEA KUSUMA

Biography
Real Name : Raden Ajeng Mira Hendriastuti Kusuma
Popular Name : Miea Kusuma
Birth Date : June 6, 1979
Birth Place : Bandung, Indonesia
Occupation : actress, host/presenter


Profile Miea Kusuma
Raden Ajeng Mira Hendriastuti Kusuma or better known as Miea Kusuma (born in Bandung, June 6, 1979) is an Indonesian actress, and television presenter.

Miea Kusuma began her career as host of Extreme Kuliner at a television station. Her career continues to play in the movie Tak Biasa together with Akhdiyat Duta Modjo in 2004. In 2009, she played in the film Keramat, and Wakil Rakyat.

Filmography
* Tak Biasa (2004)
* Wakil Rakyat (2009)
* Keramat (2009)

Foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo
Foto-foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo

Foto-foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo

Foto-foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo

Foto-foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo

Foto-foto Miea Kusuma - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo