Profile Gisele Bundchen : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profile Model Dunia

GISELE BUNDCHEN

Biography
Real Name : Gisele Caroline B√ľndchen
Popular Name : Gisele Bundchen
Birth Date : July 20, 1980
Birth Place : Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Profession : Model, Actress
Hobbies : Horseback riding, karaoke, volleyball and surfing
Favorite food : Barbecue, chicken and catupiry pizza


Profile Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Caroline B√ľndchen was born on July 20, 1980 in Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil on July 20, 1980, a fraternal twin to sister Patricia. This beautiful woman is a Brazilian model. According to Forbes magazine, she is the most expensive supermodels in the world. Gisele Bundchen is also the 16th richest woman in entertainment world, with obtaining $ 33 million in 2007 and $ 35 million in 2008, adding an estimated wealth of $ 150 million. She also recorded in the Guinness Book of World Records as the world's richest supermodel.

FOTO GISELE BUNDCHEN - HOT PHOTO
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo
Foto Gisele Bundchen - Hot And Sexy Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo