Profile Juna Rorimpandey "Masterchef Indonesia" : Foto - Biography

Biodata Host Indonesia - Profil Selebritis Indonesia

JUNA RORIMPANDEY

Biography
Real Name : Junior Rorimpandey
Popular Name : Chef Juna Rorimpandey
Birth Date : 20 Juli 1975
Birth Place : Manado, Indonesia
Occupation : Actor, Host


Profile Chef Juna Rorimpandey "Masterchef Indonesia"
Junior Rorimpandey born in Manado, on July 20, 1975. Junior or more fondly known as Juna Rorimpandey became popular after becoming a host and judge on Masterchef Indonesia. He also became excecutive chef at Jack Rabbit Restaurant, Indonesia.

Previously, Chef Juna spent 12 years abroad, he is a specialist of Japanese food and French food.

FOTO CHEF JUNA RORIMPANDEY "MASTERCHEF INDONESIA" - HOT PHOTO
Foto-Foto Chef Juna Rorimpandey
Foto-Foto Chef Juna Rorimpandey
Foto-Foto Chef Juna Rorimpandey
Foto-Foto Chef Juna Rorimpandey



Read Another Posts



3 Gosip Panas:

Anonymous said...

mantap!
salut utk chef juna ganteng... ^_^

Anonymous said...

. i love master chef juna . kereeennn :^.^

Anonymous said...


juna keren

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo