Profile Moon Geun Young : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Korea - Profil Korean Actress

MOON GEUN YOUNG

Biography
Name: Moon Geun Young (Mun Kun Yeong)
Nickname: Gamza, Mungujeom
Birth Date: May 6, 1987
Birth Place: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Profession: Actress and model
Star Sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent Agency: Namoo Actors


Profile Moon Geun Young
Moon Geun-young, or also known as Kun Yeong Mun was born in Gwangju, South Korea, May 6, 1987. Moon Geun Young is an actress, model from South Korea.

Filmography
1999 : On the Way
2002 : Lovers' Concerto
2003 : A Tale of Two Sisters
2004 : My Little Bride
2005 : Innocent Steps
2006 : Love Me Not

TV Drama
1999 : Burnt Rice Teacher and Seven Potatoes (KBS, 1999)
2000 : Autumn Tale / Endless Love (KBS, 2000)
2001 : The Lost Empire (KBS, 2001)
2003 : Wife (KBS, 2003)
2008 : The Painter of the Wind (SBS)
2010 : Cinderella's Sister (KBS2)
2010 : Mary Stayed Out All Night (KBS,2010)



Foto Moon Geun Young - Hot Photo Gallery
Foto Moon Geun Young - Hot Photo
Foto Moon Geun Young - Hot Photo
Foto Moon Geun Young - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo