Emma Roberts Biography | Foto

Profil Artis Hollywood - Biodata Hollywood Actress

EMMA ROBERTS

Biography
Real Name : Emma Rose Roberts
Popular Name : Emma Roberts
Birth Date : February 10, 1991
Birth Place : Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Occupation : Actress, voice actress, singer, model
Genre : Pop rock, teen pop
Parents : Eric Roberts, Kelly Cunningham
Website : www.emma-roberts.us

Emma Roberts Profile And Personal Life
Emma Rose Roberts or better known as Emma Roberts was born in Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, New York on February 10, 1991. Beautiful girl is an American actress, model and singer. Emma Roberts is the daughter of actor Eric Roberts and niece of Julia Roberts. She became known for her role as Addie Singer in the Nickelodeon television series Unfabulous.



FOTO EMMA ROBERTS - HOT PHOTO
Foto Emma Roberts - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Roberts - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Roberts - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Roberts - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo