Ali Larter Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

ALI LARTER

Biography
Real Name : Alison Elizabeth Larter
Popular Name : Ali Larter
Other names : Allegra Coleman
Birth Date : February 28, 1976
Birth Place : Cherry Hill, New Jersey, U.S.
Occupation : Actress, model
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Star Sign: Pisces
Parent : Margaret and Danforth Larter

Ali Larter Profile And Personal Life
Alison Elizabeth "Ali" Larter or better known as Ali Larter was born on February 28, 1976. Hot woman is an American actress. Ali Larter is perhaps best known for playing the dual roles of Niki Sanders and Tracy Strauss on the popular NBC science fiction drama Heroes as well as her guest roles on several television shows in the 1990s.

Larter's screen debut came in the 1999 film Varsity Blues, followed by the horror films House on Haunted Hill and Final Destination.


Foto Ali Larter - Hot Photo
Foto Ali Larter - Hot Photo
Foto Ali Larter - Hot Photo
Foto Ali Larter - Hot Photo
Foto Ali Larter - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo