Gemma Arterton Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

GEMMA ARTERTON

Biography
Real Name : Gemma Christina Arterton
Popular Name : Gemma Arterton
Birth Date : 12 January 1986
Birth Place : Gravesend, Kent, England
Parent : Sally-Anne and Barry Arterton
Nationality : British
Occupation : Actress

Profile And Personal Life
Gemma Christina Arterton or familiarly called Gemma Arterton was born on January 12, 1986. She was born in Gravesend, Kent. Gemma Arterton is a British actress. She became famous while playing in the James Bond film Quantum of Solace, Clash of the Titans, Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time and Tamara Drewe. She began her career in the film world since 2007.



FOTO GEMMA ARTERTON - HOT PHOTO
Foto Gemma Arterton - Hot Photo
Foto Gemma Arterton - Hot Photo
Foto Gemma Arterton - Hot Photo
Foto Gemma Arterton - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo