Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies SG Biography

Biodata Girlband Indonesia - Profil girl band

SUPER GIRLIES

Biography
Group Name : Super Girlies
Members : Yui, Mega, Opie, Ratu Dewi, Laras, Kinan and Sarah

Super Girlies Profile And Personal Life
SuperGirlies is a new girlband from Bandung Indonesia consists of seven pretty young girl, with nice vocals, clever dancing, smart and energetic. They are Yui, Mega, Opie, Ratu Dewi, Laras, Kinan and Sarah. Super Girlies or SG join 18 Music label and released their first single "Malu Malu Mau".

Biodata Laras Super Girlies
Full name: Larasati
Nickname: Laras, dejay El
Place of birth: Bandung
Date of birth: February 2, 1990

Biodata YUI Super Girlies
Full name: Yui D. H. Jayanti
Nickname: Yui
Place of birth: Tasikmalaya
Date of birth: June 6, 1990

Biodata RATU DEWI SuperGirlies
Full name: Restu Utami Dewi
Nickname: Atu
Place of birth: Cianjur
Date of birth: 8 November 1990

Biodata MEGA SuperGirlies
Full name: Mega Selvia
Nickname: Mega
Place of birth: Bandung
Date of birth: March 4, 1991

Biodata OPIE
Full name: Opie Oktavia
Nickname: Opie
Place of birth: Bandung
Date of birth: October 13, 1991

Biodata KINAN
Full name: Kinanti Mayrisa Boxwood
Nickname: Kinan
Place of birth: Bandung
Date of birth: May 30, 1992

Biodata SARAH
Full name: Sarah Farahdiba
Nickname: Sarah
Place of Birth: Bandung
Date of birth: January 13, 1993


Foto Super Girlies - Hot Photo
Foto Super Girlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo

Foto Super Girlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo

Foto Super Girlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo

Super Girlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo

Super Girlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo

SuperGirlies
Foto Super Girlies - SuperGirlies Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo