Foto Raline Shah + Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

RALINE SHAH

Biography
Real Name : Raline Rahmat Shah
Popular Name : Raline Shah
Date of Birth : 4th of March 1985
Height : 5'8"
Education:
National University of Singapore, Singapore
Bachelor of Arts รข€“ Political Science and New Media & Communications Kolej Tuanku Ja'afar, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

Raline Shah Profile and Personal Life
Raline Rahmat Shah or familiarly called Raline Shah was born on March 4, 1985. Beautiful girl is an Indonesian actress. She was known when became one of the the finalists of Miss Indonesia 2008 and became "putri favorite". After that, she started getting a lot of job offers in the world of entertainment, including a Host for Kitchen Beib show on Global TV, advertisement star, and acting.

Foto Raline Shah - Hot Photo
Foto Raline Shah

Foto Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Hot Photo

Foto Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Sexy Photo

Foto Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Sexy Photo

Foto Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Sexy Photo

Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Hot Photo

Raline Shah
Foto Raline Shah - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

ADMIN CERITA SERU said...

Blog dan artikelnya bagus, komentar juga ya di blog saya http://ceritaserudewasa.blogspot.com

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo