Profile Natasha Rizki Pradita And Photo

Foto Natasha Rizki Pradita
Biography
Natasha Rizki Pradita or familiarly called Natasha Rizki was born in Padang, West Sumatra on 23 November 1993. She is an Indonesian actress. Natasha Rizki began her career in the selection of cover girl in 2008. Her first major soap opera titled Cinta Cenat Cenut, when she was cast as Putri.

In 2013, Natasha Rizki married to former drummer of Club Eighties, Deddy Mahendra Desta.

Profile
Name: Natasha Rizki Pradita
Other Name: Chacha
Date of Birth: 23 November 1993
Place of Birth: Padang, West Sumatra, Indonesia
Occupation: actress
Husband: Deddy Mahendra Desta
Religion: Islam

Filmography
Radio Galau FM (2012)

Soap Opera
Cinta Cenat Cenut (Trans TV)
Ku Pinang Kau Dengan Bismillah (SCTV)
Anissa dan Anissa (SCTV)
Jalan Ke Surga (Indosiar)

Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo