Profile Taylor Swift : Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Hollywood

Taylor Swift


Biography
Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date: December 13th, 1989
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Parents : Scott and Andrea
Sibling : Austin
Genres: Country, Pop
Debut Album: Taylor Swift (2006)

Taylor Swift Awards

2009
Academy Of Country Music Award for Album of the year: "Fearless,"

2008
Teen Choice Award for Breakout Artist
CMT Music Awards for Video of the Year – "Our Song"
CMT Music Awards for Female Video of the Year – "Our Song"

2007
CMT Music Awards for Breakthrough Video of the Year – "Tim McGraw"
CMA Award for Horizon Award
Academy Of Country Music (ACM) Award for Top New Female Vocalist

RIAA Certifications:
Taylor Swift 01/16/2007 (Label: Big Machine Records, Inc.) Gold Album Solo St
Tim Mcgraw 05/03/2007 (Label: Big Machine Records, Inc.) Gold Single Solo Di
Taylor Swift 06/07/2007 (Label: Big Machine Records, Inc.) Platinum Album Solo St
Teardrops On My Guitar 09/05/2007 (Label: Big Machine Records, Inc.) Gold Single Solo Di
Taylor Swift 12/06/2007 (Label: Big Machine Records, Inc.) 2.00X Multi Platinum Album Solo St

Taylor Swift Foto / Picture
 
Taylor Swift Foto / Picture
  
Taylor Swift Foto / Picture
  
Taylor Swift Foto / Picture

  




Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo