Profile Leah Dizon : Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Jepang

Leah Dizon

Real Name : Leah Donna Dizon
Popular Name : Leah Dizon
Birth Date :  September 24, 1986
Birth Place : Las Vegas, Nevada, Amerika Serikat
Genre : J-pop
Occupation : Model, Singer

Leah Dizon or Leah Donna Dizon (リア ディゾン, Ria Dizon) who was born on September 24, 1986, is a Japanese singer and model. Mixed-blood French-Chinese-Filipino, and was born in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States. He had started singing in America, but less so famous that decided to move to Japan. Leah Dizon is more popular in Japan. She also often posed as a model with a bikini or sexy clothes. Leah Dizon rumored to have married and was pregnant with the child and cause her stop singing, but she promised to return to sing to her fans.

Leah Dizon Foto / Picture

Leah Dizon Foto / Picture
Leah Dizon Foto / Picture

 Leah Dizon Foto / Picture

 Leah Dizon Foto / Picture

Read Another Posts

0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo