Profile Lee DongHae - Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Korea


Lee DongHae


Biography
Name : Lee Donghae
Korean Name : 이동해
Chinese Name : 李东海
Nickname : Pinocchio (피노키오); Fishy
Birth Date : 15th October 1986
Birth Place : Mokpo, Jeollanam, South Korea
Height : 175cm
Weight : 58 kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Genres :  Pop, dance, R&B
Occupations : Singer, dancer, rapper, songwriter, actor

Lee DongHae Profile
Lee Donghae (born in Mokpo, South Jeolla, South Korea, October 15, 1986) better known as Donghae, is an actor and singer of South Korea. He is one of the members of Super Junior. And including, 1 of 4 leader dance, from Super Junior.


Filmography

Film

2007 Attack on the Pin-Up Boys 꽃미남 연쇄 테러 사건

Television series

2009 Stage of Youth 青春舞台
2007-08 Explorers of the Human Body 인체탐험대

Music video appearances

* 2006: "Key of Heart" (Korean Version) – BoA
* 2008: "Kissing You" – Girls' Generation
* 2009: "Fireflies" – Ariel Lin
* 2009: "Happy Bubble" – Donghae, Kyuhyun and Han Ji-min
* 2009: "Moving On" – Zhang Liyin


Foto-Foto Lee DongHae - Picture Gallery

Foto-Foto Lee DongHae - Picture Gallery


Read Another Posts



15 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo