Profile Miley Cyrus - Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Hollywood

Miley Cyrus

Biography

Popular Name : Miley Cyrus
Real Name : Destiny Hope Cyrus
Birth Date : November 23, 1992 (1992-11-23)
Birth Place : Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Genres : Pop
Occupations : Singer, actress, author, songwriter, musician
Instruments : Vocals, guitar, piano

Labels : Hollywood Records, Fascination Records (UK), Avex Trax (Japan)

Website : MileyCyrus.com


Filmography
Film

2003 Big Fish
2007 High School Musical 2
2008 Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert
2008 Bolt
2009 Hannah Montana: The Movie
2010 The Last Song
2010 Sex and the City 2
2011 Wings

Television

2003 Doc
2006–2010 Hannah Montana
2006 "That's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana"
2007 The Emperor's New School
2008 Studio DC: Almost Live Herself
2007–2008 The Replacements
2009 "Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana"

Discography
Studio albums

* Meet Miley Cyrus (2007)
* Breakout (2008)
* The Time of Our Lives (2009) – EP

As Hannah Montana

* Hannah Montana (2006)
* Hannah Montana 2 (2007)
* Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009)
* Hannah Montana 3 (2009)

Live albums

* Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert (2008) – CD + DVD
* iTunes Live from London (2009) – EP (digital download only)

 Foto-Foto Miley Cyrus - Photos Gallery

 
Foto-Foto Miley Cyrus - Hot Photos Gallery
  
Foto-Foto Miley Cyrus - Hot Photos Gallery
 



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo