Profile Nia Ramadhani - Biography, Foto

Profile Artis Indonesia

Nia Ramadhani

Biography
Popular Name : Nia Ramadhani
Real Name : Priyanti Nur Ramadhani
Birth Date : April 16, 1990
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Sister : Thalita
Parents : Priya Ramadhani and Chanty Mercia

Nia Ramadhani Profile
Nia Ramadhani, full name of this Indonesia beautiful artist is Prianti Nur Ramadhani. Nia Ramadhani born in Jakarta, 16 April 1990. Nia, and her sister, Thalita, lived with his mother, after their parents, Priya Ramadhani and Chanty Mercia divorced, when Nia was 4 years old.

Nia Ramadhani began his career in acting since the age of 15 years. His name began to soar when starring in soap operas Bawang Putih Bawang Merah. In this soap opera, Nia acting with great actors Dwi Yan, Dimaz Andrean and Revalina S Temat. Until the year 2007, more than 10 soap he starred. Soon after, Nia tested the ability of acting in feature films. In 2007, Nia with young stars such as Mike Lewis, Donita, and Lia Waode, playing in the movie Suster Ngesot, directed by Arie Aziz. In his first film debut, Nia Ramadhani required to do a kiss scene with a new artist, Mike Lewis, a model-blooded Canadian. After playing in Sister Ngesot, Nia play again in a horror film, Hantu Jembatan Ancol (2008) and look sexy with bikini. Still in the same year, Nia played in a horror film too, Kesurupan. By the release of this film, on the Internet circulated the photos Nia wearing a bikini, posing with several men, in the swimming pool.

Nia Ramadhani had dated R & B singer, Jimmy Bondoc. Their relationship is not long. Nia then established the love with Bambang Reguna Hill or the more familiar called Bams, one of the Samsons band personnel. Their relationship was not long. After that, Nia reportedly close to the youngest son of President Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono, and also the nephew of the governor of South Sulawesi, Syahrul Yasin Limpo, Puritcha Ichfan Adnan Yasin Limpo.

Foto-Foto Nia Ramadhani - Hot Picture

 
Foto Nia Ramadhani - Sexy Artis Indonesia
  
Foto Nia Ramadhani - Sexy Artis Indonesia 
  
 Foto Nia Ramadhani - Sexy Artis Indonesia
 



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo