Profile Priscilla Febrita : Biography

Profil Artis Indonesia : Biodata Selebritis

PRISCILLA FEBRITA

Biography
Name : Priscilla Febrita
Nickname : Pica
Birth Date : February 27, 1988
Education : Fakultas Arsitektur Lansekap & Teknologi Lingkungan, Trisakti University
Occupations : Presenter, model
Hobby : Reading


Priscilla Febrita Profiles
Priscilla Febrita or familiarly called Pica. Since childhood she liked the job as a presenter. Nevertheless, she remains more interested in education, so she graduated from school until High School (SMA). Then while continuing study at the Faculty of Landscape Architecture & Environmental Technology at the University of Trisakti, she tried to jump into the world of modeling and fashion.

In 2008, Priscilla Febrita became the video clip model of Slank band in the song Kilav. Not stop there, she also became a video clip model in the song Kita Selamanya by Bondan Prakoso. She also became a video clip model of Groove, and Jamrud new formation.

Profile Priscilla Febrita : Biography

Furthermore, Pica follow Miss Indonesia 2010 and successfully enter the top 10 finalists and was crowned as Miss Beautiful Skin. After following the event, Pica was plunged into the entertainment world. She eventually became a presenter on a number of programs in GlobalTV like Gowes, quizzes F1, F1 Highlights, Fifa Women's World Cup.

Achievements
Miss Kulit Cantik - Miss Indonesia 2010

Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo