Profile Kate Middleton : Biography & Photo

Biodata Selebritis Dunia - Profil Putri Inggris

KATE MIDDLETON

Biography
Real Name : Catherine Elizabeth Middleton
Nick Name : Kate Middleton
Birth Date : January 9, 1982
Birth Place : Reading, Berkshire, England
Education : University of St Andrews
Parents : Michael Francis Middleton and Carole Elizabeth Middleton

Profile Kate Middleton
Catherine Elizabeth "Kate" Middleton or who familiarly called Kate Middleton was born on 9 January 1982. She is engaged to Prince William of Wales. The gossip said that they would marry in 2011.

Kate Middleton grew up in Berkshire and after finishing school at Marlborough College, she studied at the University of St Andrews. There she met with Price William. Kate Middleton claims to be uncomfortable because of the media spotlight since become engaged to Prince William.

Her parents are an entrepreneur in the field of children's toys that use marketing via catalogs and the Internet. Warehouse is located not far from the family home.

This beautiful woman is the first child and was known by friends as a wise woman, creative, likes sports and full of talent. Besides being female doubles tennis player, she also became captain of the hockey team at her school, and even in school she got an A for all subjects. What a great lady for Prince William.

Foto Kate Middleton - Hot Photo
Foto Kate Middleton

Foto Kate Middleton

Foto Kate Middleton



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo