Profile Putri Titian - Biography & Photo

Biodata Artis Indonesia

PUTRI TITIAN

Biography
Real Name : Putri Titian Asih
Popular Name : Putri Titian or Tian
Birth Date : 7 April 1991
Birth Place : Palembang, Indonesia
Hometown : Jakarta
Occupation : Actress

Official website : www.putri-titian.com

Putri Titian Profile
Putri Titian Asih, commonly called Tian or Putri Titian (born in Palembang, 7 April 1991) is an Indonesian soap opera actress. She is also a humorist.

Tian's name began rising through the mini-series Jungkir Balik Dunia Sissy. In addition, Tian also played in FTV Ajari Aku Cinta with Gita Gutawa.

Sinetron/Soap Opera
* Sinetron Sissy Ajah!
* Sinetron Gara-Gara Cinta
* Sinetron Lia (sinetron)
* Sinetron Mr. Olga

FTV
* FTV Marawis di Hati Tasya
* FTV Jomblo So What Gitu Loh
* FTV Cintaku Bersemi Di Angkot
* FTV Mencari Tari
* FTV Segombal Rayumu Sedalam Cintaku
* FTV Grogi Ketemu Ortu Pacar
* FTV Piala Oscar
* FTV Cinta Buat Nyak
* FTV Pacarku Banyak Aturan
* FTV Mama Baru Buat Papa
* FTV Dunia Sissy Jungkir Balik Lagi (Sekuel dari Mini Seri Jungkir Balik Dunia Sissy)
* FTV My First Kiss
* FTV Poppy & Bobby
* FTV Di Balik Jendela Astrid
* FTV Ratu Kampus
* FTV Pangeran Kodok Lala
* FTV Rei Bukan Boneka Barbie
* FTV Miss Bersin
* FTV Rere Tomboy
* FTV Test Cinta ala Lila

Video Klip
* Five Minute - Aisyah

Filmography
* Filmografi Madu Racun (2010)

PUTRI TITIAN PHOTO COLLECTIONS - PICTURE GALLERY
Foto Putri Titian
Foto Putri Titian - Hot Photo

Foto Putri Titian
Foto Putri Titian - Hot Photo

Foto Putri Titian
Foto Putri Titian - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo