Profile Baby Niken : Foto Seksi - Biography

Biodata Selebritis - Profil Artis Indonesia

BABY NIKEN

Biography
Real Name : Desy Niken Ria
Popular Name : Baby Niken
Birth Date : December 5, 1990
Birth Place : Palembang
Parents : Thamrunsyah and Ira Mersita
Occupation : Singer, Model
Education : Paramadina University
Profile Baby Niken
Desy Niken Ria or familiarly called Baby Niken born in Palembang December 5, 1990. Baby Niken early career began as model at 'Aneka Yess' magazine in 2005. Baby Niken also several times had become a model in a commercial product, and has starred in a soap opera. Newcomer singer's face has been described is very similar to Mulan Jameela. Currently, she joined the Republic Cinta Management, owned by Ahmad Dhani.

Baby Niken has just released her first single entitled 'Kamu Bisa, Aku Tak Bisa'. She decided to sing Pop R&B songs, which corresponds with the distinctive character of her voice. With the touch of a throaty vocals and low-pitched like Dewiq.

Foto Seksi Baby Niken - Hot Photo

foto seksi baby niken - hot photo

foto seksi baby niken - hot photo

foto seksi baby niken - hot photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo