Profile Joanna Alexandra : Foto - Biography

Profil Artis Indonesia - Biodata Model Seksi

JOANNA ALEXANDRA

Biography
Real Name : Alexandra Arimbi Joanna
Popular Name : Joanna Alexandra
Birth Date : April 23, 1987
Birth Date : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress, Model


Profile Joanna Alexandra
Alexandra Arimbi Joanna or better known as Joanna Alexandra is a model and movie player. This beautiful model was born in Jakarta, 23 April 1987.

Joanna Alexandra started her career since junior high school. At that time, by accident, famous designer Adjie Notonegoro asked her to become a model. Meanwhile, she started her career while starring in the soap opera Si Bajaj, MD Entertainment production. In the soap opera, she playing together with Ervan Naro, and Selly Hasan. In addition, she is also known through the film Catatan Akhir Sekolah. Joanna had horrendous public through her sexy pose in Playboy Indonesia magazine.

Joanna Alexandra also has starred in several video clips, like Peterpan, Omelet, Padi, Pangeran, Galagasi, and Pandawa Lima.

Movie (Film)
* Catatan Akhir Sekolah (2005)
* Lewat Tengah Malam (2007)
* Virgin 2: Bukan Film Porno (2009)
* The Tarix Jabrix 2 (2009)
* Jeritan Kuntilanak (2009)
* Belum Cukup Umur (2010)
* Sehidup (Tak) Semati (2010)
* Sweetheart (2010)

Soap Opera (Sinetron)
* Si Bajaj
* Serial TV Jomblo

Video Clip
* Peterpan
* Omelet
* Padi
* Pangeran
* Galagasi
* Pandawa Lima

Foto Joanna Alexandra - Hot Photo

Foto-Foto Joanna Alexandra - Hot Photo

Foto-Foto Joanna Alexandra - Hot Photo

Foto-Foto Joanna Alexandra - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo