Profile Nikita Willy : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

NIKITA WILLY

Biography
Birth Name : Nikita Purnama Willy
Popular Name : Nikita Willy
Birth Date : June 29, 1994
Origin : Minangkabau
Genres : Pop
Occupations : Actress, singer


Profile Nikita Willy
Nikita Willy (born Nikita Purnama Willy; November 29, 1994) is an Indonesian actress and pop singer. Nikita Willy started her career in the entertainment world Indonesia since the age of 7 years by soap operas Moon Stars. Artist bloody of Minangkabau has since become known publicly, when the dime novel role in the soap opera with Evan Sanders. In addition, he also started to spread to the world of drag votes.

Filmography
Bestfriend?
MBA (Married By Accident)
Tertipu Laris Manis

Foto Nikita Willy - Hot Photo

Foto Nikita Willy - Hot Photo

Foto Nikita Willy - Hot Photo

Foto Nikita Willy - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo