Profile Hesti Purwadinata : Foto - Biography

Biodata Presenter Indonesia - Profil Host

HESTI PURWADINATA

Biography
Real Name : Raden Hesti Puspitasari Purwadinata
Popular Name : Hesti Purwadinata
Birth Date : 15 June 1983
Birth Place : Bogor, Indonesia
Father : Raden Hartasa Purwadinata
Mother : Raden Yani Suryaningsih
Height/Weight : 169cm /50 kg
Education : Public Relations, Interstudi


Profile Hesti Purwadinata
Hesti Purwadinata born in Bogor, 15 June 1983. For sports fans in Indonesia, Hesti's name must have been very familiar. Hesti Purwadinata is a sports news presenter and celebrity gossip in one of Indonesia's private television. But besides that, she also frequently appeared in several TV dramas.

Now Hesti Purwadinata has already married with Edo Borne. Their wedding on 19th September 2010 held on Megamendung, West Java.

Filmography
- Cintaku Selamanya (2008)

FOTO HESTI PURWADINATA - HOT PHOTO

Foto-Foto Seksi Hesti Purwadinata - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Hesti Purwadinata - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Hesti Purwadinata - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Hesti Purwadinata - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo