Profile Anna Faris : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

ANNA FARIS

Biography
Real Name : Anna Kay Faris
Popular Name : Anna Faris
Birth Date : 29 November 1976
Birth Place : Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height : 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Occupation : Actress, Singer
Star sign : Sagittarius


Profile Anna Faris
Anna Faris was born on November 29, 1976 in Baltimore, Maryland. She is an American actress and singer who has played in various movies, one of the famous films like Scary Movie. Anna Faris's career in entertainment started in 1991. She is known as a close friend of Lindsay Lohan.

Filmography
* Deception: A Mother's Secret (1991)
* Eden (1996)
* Lovers Lane (1999)
* Scary Movie (2000)
* Scary Movie 2 (2001)
* May (2002)
* The Hot Chick (2002)
* Winter Break (2003)
* Lost in Translation (2003)
* Scary Movie 3 (2003)
* Friends (2004)
* Southern Belles (2005)
* Waiting... (2005)
* Brokeback Mountain (2005)
* Just Friends (2005)
* Scary Movie 4 (2006)
* My Super Ex-Girlfriend (2006)
* Smiley Face (2007)
* Mama's Boy (2007)
* Entourage (2007)
* The House Bunny (2008)
* Observe and Report (2009)
* Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel (2009)
* Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009)
* Young Americans (2010)

Foto Anna Faris - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Anna Faris - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Anna Faris - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Anna Faris - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Anna Faris - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Anna Faris - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo