Profile Alonas/Cynthiara Alona : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

CYNTHIARA ALONA a.k.a ALONAS

Biography
Real Name : Cut Cynthiara Alona
Popular Name : Cynthiara Alona or Alonas
Birth Date : July 7, 1985
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress, model, Singer
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 47 kg

Profile Alonas or Cynthiara Alona
Cut Cynthiara Alona, or better known as Cynthiara Alona, or Alonas, born on July 7, 1985. Alonas is a model and actress of Indonesia. Alona started her career when she was 17 years old as a model and star of a bank product advertising.

Having had starred in several films, Alonas, now began to develop her talents as a singer, with a mini album "Pujaan Hati". In the mini-album, there are some songs like "Pujaan Hati", "Berdansa", "I Love You" and "Hey Man".

Last year, Alonas or Cynthiara Alona make cyberspace sensation when her hot photos circulating on the Internet (see Foto Panas Cynthiara Alona).

Filmography
* "Kutunggu Jandamu" (2008)
* "Drop Out" (2008)
* "Setan Budeg" (2008)
* "Paku Kuntilanak" (2009)
* "Susuk Pocong" (2009)
* "Hantu Binal Jembatan Semanggi" (2009)
* "Diperkosa Setan" (2010)
* "Cin... Tetangga Gue, Kuntilanak!" (2010)

FOTO ALONAS - CYNTHIARA ALONA HOT PHOTO
Foto Alonas - Cynthiara Alona Hot Photo
Foto Alonas - Cynthiara Alona Hot Photo


Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo