Profile Chintya Sari : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Penyanyi Dangdut

CHINTYA SARI

Biography
Real Name : Nungky Chintya Sari, MSi
Popular Name : Chintya Sari
Birth Date : December 24, 1982
Birth Place : Surabaya
Occupation : Singer, Presenter (Host)


Profile Chintya Sari
Nungki Chintya Sari or familiarly called Chintya Sari was born in Surabaya on December 24, 1982. Beautiful woman is a dangdut singer in Indonesia. Besides as a singer, Chintya Sari also known as co-host at Bukan Empat Mata, along with Tukul Arwana on Trans 7.

Although better known as a dangdut singer, but not many people know that Chintya Sari is a graduate of Masters in Management Economics from the University of Unitomo Surabaya.

As a dangdut singer, Chintya Sari had several hits such as Perahu Layar, penasaran, Gula Gula, Lautan Madu.

Albums
* Sudah Biasa (Pop 1998)
* Konco Becak-Becakan (DKI Pop -1999)
* Lautan Madu (Dangdut-2000)
* Cinta dan Air Mata (Dangdut-2001)
* Tsayat Jatuh (Dangdut-2003).

Foto Chintya Sari - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Chintya Sari - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Chintya Sari - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Chintya Sari - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo