Profile Indah Kalalo : Foto - Biography

Profil Artis Indonesia - Biodata Model Indonesia

INDAH KALALO

Biography
Real Name : Indah Mayang Indriyani
Popular Name : Indah Kalalo
Birth Date : August 30, 1980
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Model, Actress, Presenter
Hobby : Dance
Weight : 53 kg
Height : 171 cm


Profile Indah Kalalo
Indah Mayang Indriyani or better known as Indah Kalalo born in Jakarta, August 30, 1980. Sexy woman is an Indonesian model and actress who joined in the Look Models. She is known as movie stars, soap operas and TV presenter.

Indah Kalalo had starred in several films and soap operas such as: Pesan Dari Surga, Belahan Jiwa, Aku Bukan Aku, Taubat, Malin Kundang and Miss Lina. As a presenter, Indah Kalalo appeared in several tv shows such as the Indonesian Models (Indosiar), Good Morning On The Week End and Indosat Super Show (Trans TV).

Filmography
* "Belahan Jiwa" (2005)
* "Pesan Dari Surga" (2006)
* "Asoy Geboy" (2008)
* "Darah Perawan Bulan Madu" (2009)
* "Kembang Perawan"
* "Pocong Keliling" (2010)
* "Mafia Insyaf" (2010)
* "Pelukan Hantu Janda Gerondrong" (2011)

FOTO INDAH KALALO - HOT PHOTO GALLERY
Foto Seksi Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo
Foto Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo
Foto Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo
Foto Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo
Foto Indah Kalalo - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo