Profile Shara Aryo : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Presenter TV

SHARA ARYO

Biography
Real Name : Virrisya Debora HS
Popular Name : Shara Aryo
Birth Date : May 28, 1979
Birth Place : Jakarta
Occupation : Host/Presenter


Profile Shara Aryo
Trans 7 viewers may already be familiar with this beautiful woman, Shara Aryo. Trans 7 News presenter, who has a real name Virrisya Deborah HS was born in Jakarta, on May 28, 1979.

Aryo Shara began her career through a Cover Girl Event in 1992. She is most famous when she appeared as a presenter on Trans 7. In 2009, she played in a movie titled Heart-Break.com.

Filmography
* Heart-Break.com (2009)
* Aku atau Dia (2010)
* Anakluh (2011)

FOTO-FOTO SHARA ARYO - HOT PHOTO
Foto Shara Aryo - Hot Photo
Foto Shara Aryo - Hot Photo
Foto Shara Aryo - Hot Photo
Foto Shara Aryo - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo