Profile Lala Karmela : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

LALA KARMELA

Biography
Real Name : Karmela Mudayatri Herradura Kartodirdjo
Popular Name : Lala Karmela
Birth Date : April 2, 1985
Birth Place : Bandung, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
Genre : Pop
Occupation : Singer, Actress
Parents : Eko Kartodirjo and Marie Herradura
Official Website: http://www.myspace.com/heylalamusic


Profile Lala Karmela
Lala Karmela or familiarly called Lala was born on April 2, 1985. Beautiful girl is a musician and actress from Indonesia. As a solo singer, Lala Karmela have released an album titled Stars. Previously, she had joined in a band called Inertia.

After completing her studies from English Department, University of Indonesia in 2006, Lala Karmela moved to Philippines, the birthplace of her mother, to begin her career as a singer.

Soap Opera (Sinetron)
* Senandung Masa Puber
* Di Sini Ada Cinta
* Incredible Tales

Movie
* Seleb Kota Jogja (SKJ)

Discography
* Stars
* Aku Kamu Cinta
* OST - Satu Jam Saja

FOTO LALA KARMELA - HOT PHOTO
Foto Lala Karmela - Hot Photo
Foto Lala Karmela - Hot Photo
Foto Lala Karmela - Hot Photo
Foto Lala Karmela - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo