Profile Pippa Middleton : Foto - Biography

Biodata Selebritis Dunia - Profil Celebrity

PIPPA MIDDLETON

Biography
Real Name : Philippa Charlotte Middleton
Popular Name : Pippa Meddleton
Birth Date : 6 September 1983
Birth Place : Reading, Berkshire, England
Education : Marlborough College and University of Edinburgh
Parents : Michael Francis Middleton and Carole Elizabeth Middleton, née Goldsmith
Relatives : Catherine, Duchess of Cambridge (sister), Prince William, Duke of Cambridge (brother-in-law), James William Middleton (brother)

Profile Pippa Meddleton
Charlote Philippa Middleton or more familiarly called Pippa Middleton is the daughter of the couple Carole and Michael Middleton. He has an older sister, Kate Middleton, and brother, James Middleton. In the family he was dubbed as 'Pip', while the public gave the name 'Pippa' for him. But, he asked that people call him by name Philippa.

Pippa Middleton increasingly popular when Prince William and Kate Meddleton married, and Pippa Middleton be a bridesmaid. Shortly after the wedding, rumors started to hit the private lives of Pippa Middleton, and finally Pippa Middleton bikini photos circulating on the Internet, as her sister's hot photo rumors (read Foto Sexy Kate Middleton).

FOTO-FOTO PIPPA MIDDLETON - HOT PHOTO GALLERY
Foto Pippa Middleton - Hot Photo
Foto Pippa Middleton - Hot Photo
Foto Pippa Middleton - Hot Photo
Foto Pippa Middleton - Hot Photo
Foto Pippa Middleton - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo