Profile Vira Yuniar : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

VIRA YUNIAR

Biography
Real Name: Virliana Yuniar
Popular Name: Vira Yuniar
Date of Birth: 1 September 1981
Place of Birth: Tanjung Pinang, Kepulauan Riau, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress
Children : Cut Sjalinni Ryan, and Ryan Teuku Prayaa Alcany


Profile Vira Yuniar
Virliana Yuniar known as Vira Yuniar born in Tanjung Pinang, Riau Islands, on 1 September 1981. Beautiful woman known as a soap opera actress in Indonesia, and wife of actor Ryan Teuku.

Vira Yuniar started her career by following the CoverGirl elections at Aneka Yess! Magazine in 1995. After that Vira migrated from Batam to Jakarta. Her acting debut was when she played in the soap opera titled Abad 21, along with Lulu Tobing, who was also began her debut on the soap opera world of Indonesia.

SOAP OPERA (Sinetron)
* "Abad 21"
* "Tiga Orang Perempuan"
* "Hanya Kamu"
* "Air Mata Ibu"
* "Metropolis 1"
* "Si Yoyo 1"
* "Cinta Memang Gila"
* "Candy"
* "Perempuan Teraniaya"
* "Anak Si Pitung"
* "Hitam Putih"
* "Dimana Melani?"

TV COMMERCIALS
* Lux (1997)
* Frozz candy
* Hemaviton skin nutrient
* permen STT 2000

FOTO-FOTO VIRA YUNIAR - HOT PHOTO
Foto Seksi Vira Yuniar - Hot Photo
Foto Vira Yuniar - Hot Photo
Foto Vira Yuniar - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo