Profile Cherry Belle Chibi : Foto - Biography Girl Band

Biodata Girl Band Indonesia - Profil Group Musik Cewek

CHERRY BELLE

Biography
Group Name : Cherry Belle or Chibi
Born : February 27, 2011
Genre : Pop
Label : Catz Records
Members : Cherly, Angel, Wenda, Ryn, Christy, Felly, Devi, Gigi, Anisa
Website : http://cherrybelle.info

Profile Cherry Belle a.k.a Chibi
Cherrybelle or also known as Chibi is one of the newcomer girl band in Indonesian music, which seemed ready to compete with 7 Icons, and Gadiz band. This band formed on February 27, 2011. Cherry belle and Chibi has a special meaning, Cherry means Sweet, Belle means beautiful, while Chibi means little or funny. A suitable name for the band girls if we look at the personnel, which consists of 9 beautiful and sexy girl, Cherly, Angel, Wenda, Ryn, Christy, Felly, Devi, Dental, and Anisa.

Profile Cherly Cherry Belle
Real Name : Cherly Yuliana Anggraini
Born : 21 July 1991
Nickname : Cherly
Twitter : @CherlyChiBi

Profile Anisa Cherry Belle
Real Name : Anisa Rahma
Born : 12 October 1990
Nickname : Anisa
Twitter : @AnisaChibi

Profile Angel Cherry Belle
Real Name : Margareth Angelina U.T
Born : 2 October 1990
Nickname : Angel
Twitter : @Angel_ChiBi

Profile Devi Cherry Belle
Real Name : Devi Noviaty
Born : 25 November 1987
Nickname : Devi
Twitter : @DeviChibi

Profile Wenda Cherry Belle
Real Name : Sarwendah Tan
Born : 29 August 1989
Nickname : Wenda
Twitter : @WendaChibi

Profile Felly Cherry Belle
Real Name : Yefany F
Born : 21 February 1991
Nickname : Felly
Twitter : @FellyChiBi

Profile Christy Cherry Belle
Real Name : Christy Saura Noela Unu
Born : 26 December 1990
Nickname : Christy
Twitter : @ChristyChiBi

Profile Ryn Cherry Belle
Real Name : Jessyca Stefani Auryn
Born : 30 January 1993
Nickname : Ryn
Twitter : @RynChiBi

Profile Gigi Cherry Belle
Real Name : Brigitta Cynthia
Born : 9 July 1993
Nickname :Gigi
Twitter : @GigiChiBi


FOTO-FOTO CHERRY BELLE/CHIBI - CHERRYBELLE HOT PHOTO
Cherry Belle
Foto CherryBelle Chibi Indonesia - Cherrybelle Hot Photo
Cherry Belle
Foto Angela CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
Cherry Belle
Foto Anisa CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
Cherry Belle Chibi
Foto Cherly CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
CherryBelle
Foto Christy CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
CherryBelle
Foto Devi CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
Cherry Belle Chibi
Foto Ryn CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
Cherry Belle
Foto Wenda CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo
Cherry Belle
Foto Gigi CherryBelle Chibi - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



30 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo