Profile Nicki Minaj : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Celebrities

NICKI MINAJ

Biography
Real Name : Onika Tanya Maraj
Popular Name :  Nicki Minaj
Birth Date : December 8, 1984
Birth Place : Saint James, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
Origin : South Jamaica, Queens, New York, US
Genres : Hip hop, R&B, rap
Occupations : Rapper, singer-songwriter
Labels : Young Money Entertainment, Cash Money Records, Universal Motown
Website : mypinkfriday.com


Profile Nicki Minaj
Onika Tanya Maraj or familiarly called Nicki Minaj was born on December 8, 1984. Nicki Minaj is American rapper and singer-songwriter. In August 2009, he signed with Young Money Entertainment with distribution of Universal Motown

Album
Pink Fiday (2010)

FOTO NICKI MINAJ - HOT PHOTO GALLERY
Foto Nicki Minaj - Hot Photo
Foto Nicki Minaj - Hot Photo
Foto Nicki Minaj - Hot Photo
Foto Nicki Minaj - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo