Profile Angela Tee 7 Icons : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Indonesian Actress

ANGELA TEE

Biography
Name : Angela Tee "7 Icons"
Nickname : Atee
Birth Place : Surabaya, Indonesia
Birth Date : 28 September 1990
Religion : Christian
Height : 168 cm
Occupation : Actress, Singer, Model, Dancer
Favorite Actress: Boa, Britney Spears
Twitter : @Atee7ICON

Profile Angela Tee "7 Icons"
Angela Tee 7 Icons or Atee is a Chinese-Japanese girl, who was born in Surabaya on 28 September 1990. Atee is a pioneer and members of girl band Indonesia, 7 Icons. Together with her ​​friends, Grace Wohangara, Linzy, Mezty, Natly, PJ, and Vanilla, beautiful girl who complete her studies at Gloria Senior High School, Sukomanunggal, Surabaya, trying to hit the Indonesian music industry through their cute appearance and new colors of music, which seems referring to the Korean girl band, SNSD.

FOTO ANGELA TEE 7 ICONS - HOT PHOTO
Foto Angela Tee 7 Icons
Foto Angela Tee 7 Icons - Hot Photo
Angela Tee
Foto Angela Tee 7 Icons - Hot Photo
Angela Tee 7 Icons
Foto 7 Icons - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo