Profile Seo Joo Hyun SNSD : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Korea - Profil Korean Actress

SEO JOO HYUN

Biography
Stage Name: Seo Hyun
Birth Name: Seo Joo Hyun
Nickname : Maknae, Seororo
Birth Date : June 28, 1991
Birth Place : Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: A
Languages : Korean (Fluent) , English, Chinese (Fluent) , Japanese (Basic)
School: Daeyoung High School
Occupations : Singer, dancer, model, actress, Pianist, voice actress
Genres K-pop, dance-pop, trot
Motto : If your dream is alive, then one day it will come true.


Profile Seo Joo Hyun
Seo Joo-Hyun, or known also as Seohyun born in Seoul, June 28, 1991. Sweet girl is a popular South Korean singer and member of Girls' Generation, along with YoonA, Sooyoung, Yuri, Hyoyeon, Tiffany, Sunny, Jessica and Taeyeon. Seohyun is the youngest member of SNSD (So Nyuh Shi Dae), and is skilled in piano.

Who does not know the musical group Girl's Generation or SNSD. The group consists of 9 beautiful woman managed to hit the Korean music industry with the song 'Tell Me Your Wish (Genie)' and 'Gee' at the beginning of their emergence.

Filmography
Film
2010 Despicable Me Edith (voice-over)

Drama
2007 Unstoppable Marriage as BoolGwangDong

Television series
2010 KBS Music Bank
2010 MBC Show! Music Core
2010 - 2011 MBC We Got Married

FOTO SEO JOO HYUN -HOT PHOTO
Foto Seo Joo Hyun - Hot Photo
Foto Seo Joo Hyun - Hot Photo
Foto Seo Joo Hyun - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo