Profile Taecyeon 2PM : Foto - Biography

Biodata Aktor Korea - Profil Korean Actor

TAECYEON

Biography
Name: Taecyeon
Full name: Ok Taec Yeon
Nickname: Beast (Jimseung), OkCat
Birth date: December 27, 1988
Birth place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: AB
Profession: Singer, model and actor
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment


Profile Taecyeon 2PM
Ok Taec-Yeon was born in Seoul, South Korea, on December 27, 1988. Korean man generally known as Taecyeon, is a member in the Korean boy band 2PM, where he is the main rapper. In 2010, Taecyeon debuted as an actor in the Korean drama Cinderella's Sister and went on to became a main character in the KBS drama Dream High.

TV Series
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
Cinderella's Sister (KBS2, 2010)



FOTO-FOTO TAECYEON - HOT PHOTO GALLERY
Foto Taecyeon - Hot Photo
Foto Taecyeon - Hot Photo
Foto Taecyeon - Hot Photo
Foto Taecyeon - Hot Photo
Foto Taecyeon - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Anonymous said...

omg..... i lob him sooooo muchhhh,........taecyeon oppa saranghae,,,,

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo