Profile Xiah Junsu TVXQ : Foto - Biography

Biodata Aktor Korea - Profil Korean Actor

XIAH JUNSU

Biography
Real Name: Kim Jun Su
Popular Name: Xiah Jun Su
Japanese name: Junsu
Chinese name: Xi Ya Zun Xiu
Occupation: Singer and actor
Birth Date: December 15, 1986
Birth Place: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Bloodtype: B
Family: Twin brother/singer Kim Jun Ho
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

Profile Xiah Junsu
Kim Jun-su was born in Gyeonggi, December 15, 1986. Handsome man who also called Xiah Junsu is a member of the South Korean music group, TVXQ. Kim Junsu, or Xiah Junsu was the first member, who joined with TVXQ. He is also a member of AnyBand.



FOTO XIAH JUNSU - HOT PHOTO
Foto Xiah Junsu - Hot Photo
Foto Xiah Junsu - Hot Photo
Foto Xiah Junsu - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo