Nikki Reed Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

NIKKI REED

Biography
Real Name : Nicole Houston Reed
Popular Name : Nikki Reed
Birth Date : May 17, 1988
Birth Place : West Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Occupation : Actress, screenwriter
Parents : Cheryl Houston and Seth Reed

Nikki Reed Profile And Personal Life
Nicole Houston "Nikki" Reed or better known as Nikki Reed was born on May 17, 1988. She is an American film and television actress, and screenwriter. Nikki Reed became known in 2003, after the release of the film Thirteen, for which she co-wrote the screenplay. Nikki Reed has since appeared in several films, including Lords of Dogtown and Mini's First Time. She also portrays Rosalie Hale in The Twilight Saga.



FOTO NIKKI REED - HOT PHOTO
Foto Nikki Reed - Hot Photo
Foto Nikki Reed - Hot Photo
Foto Nikki Reed - Hot Photo
Foto Nikki Reed - Hot Photo
Foto Nikki Reed - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo