Sarah Hyland Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

SARAH HYLAND

Biography
Real Name : Sarah Jane Hyland
Popular Name : Sarah Hyland
Birth Date : November 24, 1990
Birth Place : New York City, New York, United States
Occupation : Actress

Sarah Hyland Profile And Personal Life
Sarah Jane Hyland or better known as Sarah Hyland was born on November 24, 1990. She is an American actress, currently starring as Haley Dunphy on the ABC comedy Modern Family. Sarah Hyland has been acting since she was 5 years old, with her first role as Howard Stern's daughter in Private Parts.

Filmography
1997 A Tall Winter's Tale, Private Parts
1998 The Object of My Affection, Advice from a Caterpillar
1999 Cradle Will Rock
2000 Joe Gould's Secret
2002 The Empath
2004 Spanglish
2007 Blind Date
2010 The Science of Cool, Cougars, Inc.
2011 The Muppets (film), Geek Charming
2012 Struck By Lightning



FOTO SARAH HYLAND - HOT PHOTO
Foto Sarah Hyland - Hot Photo
Foto Sarah Hyland - Hot Photo
Foto Sarah Hyland - Hot Photo
Foto Sarah Hyland - Hot Photo
Foto Sarah Hyland - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo