Profile Ha Ji Won : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Korea - Profil Korean Actress

HA JI WON

Biography
Name: Ha Ji Won
Real name: Jeon Hae Rim
Profession: Actress and singer
Birth Date: Jun 28, 1979
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Wellmade STARM

Profile Ha Ji Won
Ha Ji Won was born on June 28, 1978. Beautiful woman is a South Korean actress. She is also the Grand Prize winner of 2006 KBS Acting Awards for her performance in TV drama Hwang Jin-i.

TV Shows
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
What Happened in Bali (SBS, 2004)
Damo (MBC, 2003)
Love That's Bigger Than Love (MBC)
Days in the Sun (KBS2, 2002)
Life is Beautiful (KBS2, 2001)
Secret (MBC, 2000)
School 2 (KBS1, 1999)
Tears of the Dragon (KBS1, 1996)

Movies
Sector 7 (2010)
My Love By My Side (2009)
Haeundae (2009)
Seven Remedies (2008)
Fool/BA:BO (2008)
His Last Gift (2007, cameo)
Sex is Zero 2 (2007, cameo)
Miracle on 1st Street/1st Miracle (2007)
Duelist (2005)
Daddy Long Legs (2005)
All For Love (2005, cameo)
Love So Divine (2004)
Bunshinsaba/Ouija Board (2004)
100 Days with Mr. Arrogant (2004)
Reversal of Fortune (2003)
Sex is Zero (2002)
Phone (2002)
The Scissors (2000)
Ditto (2000)
Truth Game (2000)
Nightmare (2000)



FOTO-FOTO HA JI WON - HOT PHOTO
Foto Ha Ji Won - Hot Photo
Foto Ha Ji Won - Hot Photo
Foto Ha Ji Won - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Anonymous said...

you are cute. i like your acting.

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo