Profile Cathy Sharon : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Indonesian Actress

CATHY SHARON

Biography
Real Name : Catherine Sharon Gasnier
Popular Name : Cathy Sharon
Birth Date : October 8, 1982
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress, Host
Sister : Julie Estelle
Parents : Thierry Gasnier and Hilda Limbara

Profile Cathy Sharon
Catherine Sharon Gasnier commonly known as Cathy Sharon was born in Jakarta, October 8, 1982. Cathy Sharon is an actress, model and former MTV VJ. She graduated from the Lycée French International High School and Business School in Australia. Oldest sister of Julie Estelle started her career as a model and join with Look Modelling Agency, a top model agency.

Filmography
  • Dunia Mereka (2006)
  • Bangku Kosong (2006)
  • Sang Dewi (2007)
  • Barbi3 (2008) 
  • Dawai 2 Asmara (2010)

Soap Opera (Sinetron)
  • Cewek Permakluk (2007)
  • Malaikat Malaikat Kecil (2007)
  • Yasmin (2008-2009)
  • Nikita (2009)
  • Touched Man (2009)
  • Nimmo Ketemu Posya (2010)
  • Suami Buat DJ Fungky (FTV)
  • Kau Membuat Aku Gila (FTV)
  • Jejak Kupu-Kupu (FTV)
  • Malaikat Malaikat Kecil (2007)

FOTO CATHY SHARON - HOT PHOTO
Foto Cathy Sharon - Hot Photo
Foto Cathy Sharon - Hot Photo
Foto Cathy Sharon - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo