Profile Zoe Kravitz : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

ZOE KRAVITZ

Biography
Real Name : Zoë Isabella Kravitz
Popular Name : Zoe Kravitz
Birth Date : December 1, 1988
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, United States
Occupation : Actress, singer, model

Profile Zoe Kravitz
Zoë Isabella Kravitz or familiarly called Zoë Kravitz was born on December 1, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, United States. Talented young actress is an american actress, singer and model. She is the daughter of musician Lenny Kravitz and actress Lisa Bonet. She has appeared in the films The Brave One (2007) with Jodie Foster, and No Reservations (2007) with Catherine Zeta-Jones. Zoe Kravitz plays Pearl on the fourth season of the Showtime television series Californication, and appeared as Angel Salvadore in the 2011 film X-Men: First Class.

Filmography
2007
No Reservations
The Brave One

2008
Assassination of a High School President
Birds of America

2009
The Greatest

2010
Twelve
Beware the Gonzo
It's Kind of a Funny Story

2011
Californication
Yelling to the Sky
X-Men: First Class

2012
Ultimate Spider-Man (TV series)



FOTO ZOE KRAVITZ - HOT PHOTO
Foto Zoe Kravitz - Hot Photo
Foto Zoe Kravitz - Hot Photo
Foto Zoe Kravitz - Hot Photo
Foto Zoe Kravitz - Hot Photo
Foto Zoe Kravitz - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo