Profile Katie Cassidy : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

KATIE CASSIDY

Biography
Real Name : Katherine Evelyn Anita "Katie" Cassidy
Popular Name : Katie Cassidy
Birth Date : November 25, 1986
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, United States
Occupation : Actress

Profile Katie Cassidy
Katherine Evelyn Anita "Katie" Cassidy or who was familiarly called Katie Cassidy was born on November 25, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, United States. The daughter of actor David Cassidy and model Sherry Williams is an American actress who has performed in The CW TV series Melrose Place, Supernatural, Harper's Island, and Gossip Girl, and on the films When a Stranger Calls, Black Christmas, A Nightmare on Elm Street, Taken, Monte Carlo, and has roles in the upcoming film Fencewalker.

Filmography
2006 : When a Stranger Calls
2006 : The Lost
2006 : Click
2006 : Black Christmas
2007 : Spin
2007 : Live!
2007 : Walk the Talk
2008 : Taken
2010 : A Nightmare on Elm Street
2011 : Fencewalker
2011 : Monte Carlo



FOTO KATIE CASSIDY - HOT PHOTO
Foto Katie Cassidy : Hot Photo
Foto Katie Cassidy : Hot Photo
Foto Katie Cassidy : Hot Photo
Foto Katie Cassidy : Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo