Aaron Fresh Biography | Foto

Profil Selebritis Hollywood - Biodata Hollywood Singer

AARON FRESH

Biography
Real Name : Aaron Hinton Marshall
Stage Name : Aaron Fresh
Birth Date : February 20, 1993
Birth Place : Chicago, Illinois
Genre : Pop/R&B
Hometown : Trinidad
Record Label : DefJam/NCredible

Aaron Fresh Profile And Personal Life
Aaron Hinton-Marshall also known as Aaron Fresh is a native of Trinidad & Tobago and is currently signed to NCredible Entertainment label. He is an American singer. Aaron Fresh first single is Spending All My Time which was released May 11, 2010.

Aaron Fresh is the youngest of two brothers. His family lived in several different cities around the United States until his mother sent Aaron to live with his grandmother in Port-Au-Spain, Trinidad at eight years old.



Foto Aaron Fresh - Hot Photo
Foto Aaron Fresh - Hot Photo
Foto Aaron Fresh - Hot Photo
Foto Aaron Fresh - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo